BUSCA POR CAMPEONATOS

CAMPEONATOS

EDIÇÃOJVEDGPGCGS
Amistosos Internacionais 1100707
Amistosos Nacionais 16668504825718869
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série A 3279485148362471-109
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série B 58822315121474671333
Campeonato Brasileiro - Série C 944026281259629
Campeonato Catarinense 136463139134220031336667
Campeonato Catarinense Divisão Especial 131012281414
Copa do Brasil 9338262913710631
Copa João Havelange - Módulo Amarelo 1976620200
Copa Mercosul 2101211
Copa Santa Catarina 773319251179621
Copa Sul Americana 411235-2
Copa Sul Brasileira 6204714-7
Copa Sul Minas 1574428244
Primeira Liga Copa Sul-Minas-Rio 6015512-7
Taça Libertadores 1062219127
Torneio 60 anos FCF 4130312
Torneio Seletivo CBF 201123-1
TOTAL2791116376786138713112759